Public List of Assignors




  

Organization FSR -
Certification
Area/District
First Name Like
Last Name Like
USSF ID
173 assignors returned
Name Surname District City ZIP Grade Year
Kerry J Abernethy C5 Cape Coral 33914 Grade 8 2014
Joe Alamo A1 Miami 33186 Grade 8 2014
Michael L Amato B1 Windermere 34786 Grade 8 2014
STEVEN M ANDERSON A4 COCONUT CREEK 33073-5039 Grade 8 2014
Robert F Andreu C6 Spring hill 34609 Grade 8 2014
Gennaro Arcamone B2 Palm Coast 32137 Grade 8 2014
Mary M Barth B3 Orange Park 32073 Grade 8 2014
John D Bauman C4 Winter Haven 33884 Grade 8 2014
Sherri R Bayliss C5 N. Ft. Myers 33917 Grade 8 2014
Brian A Behrmann A5 Boca Raton 33434 Grade 8 2014
Donald L Bergman A7 Fort Pierce 34982 Grade 8 2014
Richard R Bisaillon B1 Clermont 34711 Grade 8 2014
James W Bowen C4 Winter Haven 33880 Grade 8 2014
Dan S Brady C4 Winter Haven 33884 Grade 8 2014
Philip M Brady A3 Miramar 33023 Grade 8 2014
Robert B Breaux B1 Maitland 32751-3803 Grade 8 2014
Laura F Breland D1 Pace 32571 Grade 8 2014
John G Brockman D1 Pensacola 32507 Grade 8 2014
Chris Bull A1 Marathon 33050 Grade 8 2014
Joyce E Burroughs D4 Tallahassee 32309 Grade 8 2014
Philip M Cahusac C3 Punta Gorda 33983 Grade 8 2014
Michael D Callaway C6 Beverly Hills 34465 Grade 8 2014
Steven Lee Carnes D4 Tallahassee 32309-2875 Grade 8 2014
Jason M Carter B3 Orange Park 32065 Grade 8 2014
Marcel O Chukwunenye B5 Palm Bay 32907-7773 Grade 8 2014
Louis J Confessore A1 Miami 33176 Grade 8 2014
Bill Cross D1 Pensacola 32526 Grade 8 2014
Thomas F Crumblin C2 Tarpon Springs 34689 Grade 8 2014
Anthony J Damoulis A6 Jupiter 33458 Grade 8 2014
Todd M Davis C1 Baton Rouge 70816 Grade 8 2014
David A Deagan C1 Plant City 33563 Grade 8 2014
Thomas Jerome Demboski A6 Jupiter 33458 Grade 8 2014
David E Detwiler C2 Largo 33777 Grade 8 2014
Darrell M Detzel C5 Cape Coral 33991 Grade 8 2014
Hailey L Detzel C5 Fort Myers 33967 Grade 8 2014
Darren J DeWitt C4 Lakeland 33803 Grade 8 2014
Norberto Diaz A1 Miami 33196 Grade 8 2014
Andrew Dixon A1 Coconut Grove 33133 Grade 8 2014
Terry G Dixon D1 Pensacola 32503 Grade 8 2014
David M Docarmo D1 Navarre 32566 Grade 8 2014
Brian R Doerner C3 North Port 34286 Grade 8 2014
Julie Creamer Douglas B3 Yulee 32097 Grade 8 2014
David G Dreslin C2 Clearwater 33764 Grade 8 2014
Nicholas D Dudley D4 Pensacola 32506 Grade 8 2014
Scott E Everett B4 Lake City 32025 Grade 8 2014
Jeffrey R Fedenko B4 Gainesville 32608 Grade 8 2014
Franklin H Ferguson A3 Pembroke Pines 33028 Grade 8 2014
Louis Folber B1 Orlando 32810 Grade 8 2014
Neil E Frandsen C6 Land O Lakes 34637 Grade 8 2014
Nestor Ruben Franzese A4 Coral Springs 33071 Grade 8 2014
Michelle E Frecks B3 St. Augustine 32092 Grade 8 2014
Mario Richard Garcia A3 Southwest Ranches 33331 Grade 8 2014
Steve F Gitlin A7 Port St. Lucie 34986 Grade 8 2014
Norris Keith Goodrum B1 Altamonte Springs 32714 Grade 8 2014
Alfred P Greenwald Jr B3 Palm Coast 32164 Grade 8 2014
Robert E Gregg C2 Clearwater 33756 Grade 8 2014
David Joseph Griffiths State Deltona 32725 Grade 8 2014
Cheryl D Groth B1 St. Cloud 34771 Grade 8 2014
Timothy W Groth B1 St. Cloud 34771 Grade 8 2014
Christopher Hall C1 Lithia 33547 Grade 8 2014
David Halldorsson B3 Jacksonville 32246 Grade 8 2014
Robert J Harris D2 Crestview 32539 Grade 8 2014
Ernest Head C4 Lakeland 33812 Grade 8 2014
Lou M Hecht A5 Delray Beach 33446 Grade 8 2014
Sheri Hecht A5 Delray Beach 33446 Grade 8 2014
Pablo D Hernandez A6 Palm Springs 33461 Grade 8 2014
Julie M Hoegg D2 Crestview 32539 Grade 8 2014
Anne M Holzapfel C4 Lakeland 33809 Grade 8 2014
William D Hubbs B3 Jacksonville 32218 Grade 8 2014
Anthony Hunter C5 Cape Coral 33991 Grade 8 2014
Matthew B Hutchinson B1 Apopka 32712 Grade 8 2014
Christopher R Johnson C2 Clearwater 33764 Grade 8 2014
Dennis Johnson C3 Placida 33946 Grade 8 2014
Patrick K Jones C6 Hudson 34669 Grade 8 2014
Kenneth Stephen Kimbrell C2 Clearwater 33765 Grade 8 2014
Malcolm M King B2 De Leon Springs 32130 Grade 8 2014
Kay L Kirklin B5 Merritt Island 32953-3251 Grade 8 2014
Jeffery Lee Kirkwood C2 St. Petersburg 33710 Grade 8 2014
Gregory D Kito A3 Lauderhill 33313 Grade 8 2014
Theofilos Kouremetis B3 Middleburg 32068 Grade 8 2014
Charles A Kummer D4 Havana 32333-8208 Grade 8 2014
Amar Kurtagic B3 Jacksonville 32257 Grade 8 2014
Randy Kurtz A5 Delray Beach 33444-3104 Grade 8 2014
Jose Kuruc A1 Miami 33193 Grade 8 2014
Jeffrey S Kurzner A1 Miami 33146-1336 Grade 8 2014
Chuck F Lauer B5 Melbourne 32934 Grade 8 2014
Jessica E Lauer B5 W. Melbourne 32904 Grade 8 2014
Justin M Lauer B5 Melbourne 32904 Grade 8 2014
Ann E Lee A3 Miramar 33025 Grade 8 2014
Lee H Levenberg A3 Plantation 33322 Grade 8 2014
Rhonda Link-Cummings B4 Ocala 34472 Grade 8 2014
Cynthia A Love B1 Altamonte Springs 32701 Grade 8 2014
Erinn Lynn C2 Seminole 33776 Grade 8 2014
Cesar Machiavello A4 Margate 33063 Grade 8 2014
Stephen M Mahan D3 Lynn Haven 32444-2248 Grade 8 2014
Galo A Maldonado C5 Naples 34105 Grade 8 2014
Luis Mallea A1 Miami 33165 Grade 8 2014
Susan Malone C1 Valrico 33594 Grade 8 2014
Ronald Anthony March A3 Pembroke Pines 33026 Grade 8 2014
Carlos L Martes C1 Tampa 33647 Grade 8 2014
Ariel D Martinez B1 KISSIMMEE 34741 Grade 8 2014
Maurilio Martins A4 Margate 33063 Grade 8 2014
Darryl D Mauro A4 Margate 33063 Grade 8 2014
Donald F McCans A3 Pembroke Pines 33026 Grade 8 2014
Peter C Mcdaniel B5 Titusville 32796 Grade 8 2014
Geoffrey H Mclaughlin C2 Palm Harbor 34685 Grade 8 2014
Joseph C Meeroff A4 Parkland 33067 Grade 8 2014
Michael J Mekelburg Sr C1 Tampa 33625-6524 Grade 8 2014
Janos L Michna A3 Hollywood 33021 Grade 8 2014
Jozsef A Michna A6 Jupiter 33458 Grade 8 2014
Anthony F Miele C6 Port Richey 34668 Grade 8 2014
Brett Conrad Miller A4 Coconut Creek 33073 Grade 8 2014
Agostino G Minasola B3 Jacksonville 32224 Grade 8 2014
David Minshall A6 West Palm Beach 33401 Grade 8 2014
Daniel M Morris C5 Lehigh Acres 33936 Grade 8 2014
Nicholas A Morris B5 Vero Beach 32968 Grade 8 2014
Richard Moss-Solomon C3 Pt Charlotte 33980 Grade 8 2014
Bruce E Mulholland A6 Jupiter 33458 Grade 8 2014
Kevin D Mullin A1 Miami 33155 Grade 8 2014
Pamela C Mulvaney C3 Venice 34293 Grade 8 2014
Bari Myers A5 Boynton Beach 33473 Grade 8 2014
Jose A Nino-Zapata A1 Miami 33177 Grade 8 2014
BONIFACE OKAFOR D1 PENSACOLA 32524 Grade 8 2014
Luis F Orellana C5 Naples 34116 Grade 8 2014
Alonso Pabon A3 Margate 33063-1501 Grade 8 2014
Demetrios Papas C2 Tarpon Springs 34688 Grade 8 2014
Richard J Paterson B2 Ormond Beach 32174 Grade 8 2014
Robert T Payne D4 Tallahassee 32303 Grade 8 2014
Edward F Pena B1 Tampa 33618-1853 Grade 8 2014
Christopher James Perry A1 Tavernier 33070 Grade 8 2014
David C Peterson C2 Palm Harbor 34683 Grade 8 2014
Samantha Pflanz B3 St Augustine 32095 Grade 8 2014
Wayne L Phillips D1 Gulf Breeze 32563 Grade 8 2014
Daniel Pillipow B3 Jacksonville 32257 Grade 8 2014
Olman Quesada A1 Miami 33144 Grade 8 2014
Shenoy Raghuraj A6 Royal Palm Beach 33411 Grade 8 2014
William L Reed A2 Miami Springs 33166 Grade 8 2014
Cory S Richter B5 Sebastian 32958-4621 Grade 8 2014
Kathleen Rinaldi C6 Inverness 34452 Grade 8 2014
Ernest L Robke C1 Tampa 33613 Grade 8 2014
Yanni K Roditis C1 Valrico 33596 Grade 8 2014
Ed M Rush C2 Seminole 33772 Grade 8 2014
Rudolf F Ruytenbeek A3 Plantation 33322 Grade 8 2014
Ingrid M Shayj-Kindred C5 Naples 34119 Grade 8 2014
Robert D Shields C4 Lake Wales 33898 Grade 8 2014
Geniva D Sinclair A6 West Palm Beach 33407 Grade 8 2014
Kelli L Siters A7 Port St. Lucie 34983 Grade 8 2014
Cathleen Siwek C1 Lithia 33547 Grade 8 2014
Raymond P Slowinski A4 Coral Springs 33065 Grade 8 2014
David W Smith B1 St. Cloud 34772-7901 Grade 8 2014
Matthew Smith B1 Tavares 32778 Grade 8 2014
Stanley E Smith B3 Jacksonville 32257 Grade 8 2014
Mahmoud Sondossi D4 Tallahassee 32309 Grade 8 2014
Hugo W Sorensen C5 Cape Coral 33991 Grade 8 2014
Alan M Sourk C6 Wesley Chapel 33543 Grade 8 2014
Newman W Stemple A3 Hollywood 33019 Grade 8 2014
Peter Stephens D1 PENSACOLA 32514 Grade 8 2014
Annette R Taylor C3 Sarasota 34231 Grade 8 2014
Marino Torrens A2 Hialeah 33012 Grade 8 2014
Ricardo A Valderrama C3 Bradenton 34203 Grade 8 2014
James W Vars C1 Tampa 33611 Grade 8 2014
Pedro R Vilallonga A1 Miami 33193-2209 Grade 8 2014
William A Wagner B1 Oviedo 32765-5705 Grade 8 2014
Mickey Wai D4 Tallahassee 32303 Grade 8 2014
Trevor H Waters B4 Melrose 32666 Grade 8 2014
Gilbert D Weber B5 Viera 32940 Grade 8 2014
Matthew W Weber A4 Port St Lucie 34953 Grade 8 2014
Michael W Weber A4 Coconut Creek 33073 Grade 8 2014
Evan A Weiner A1 Miami 33186 Grade 8 2014
Philip J Wenzofsky A6 Loxahatchee 33470 Grade 8 2014
Craig R Woll A7 Hobe Sound 33455 Grade 8 2014
Harry A Ziskroit A5 Boca Raton 33496 Grade 8 2014
Cameren Zullo C5 Port Charlotte 33981 Grade 8 2014
  
A product of Enterprise Information Systems COPYRIGHT ?2014 LeagueGM
Unauthorized Duplication Prohibited